Go4Mumbai.com, Travelling in Mumbai simplified

Travelling in Mumbai Simplified



///// CENTRAL RAILWAY /////

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 95206
Train Number BL14
Starting From Badlapur(BL)
Ending At Mumbai(CST)
Number of Cars 12
Speed FAST
Direction UP
Status new

Note: Suburban Trains are permitted to leave up to 3 minutes before the scheduled departure at enroute stations. However at originating stations trains will leave only at scheduled departure time.


DIRECTION MAP

    StationTime
  KhopoliKP
  Lowjee
  Dolavi
  Kelavi
  Palasdari
  KarjatS
  Bhivpuri
  Neral
  Shelu
  Vangani
 BadlapurBL09:29 AM
 AmbernathA09:38 AM
 Ulhasnagar09:42 AM
 Vithalwadi09:44 AM
0
km
KalyanK09:50 AM
 Thakurli
 DombiviliDL09:58 AM
 Kopar
 Diva
 Mumbra
 Kalwa
 ThaneT10:10 AM
 Mulund
 Nahur
 Bhandup10:19 AM
 Kanjurmarg
 Vikhroli
 GhatkoparG10:27 AM
 Vidhyavihar
 KurlaC10:31 AM
 Sion
 Matunga
45 km
DadarD10:39 AM
 Parel
 Currey Road
 Chinchpokli
 Byculla10:45 AM
 Sandurst Road
 Masjid
 Mumbai_CSTCST10:53 AM

 

 

Mumbai's number one travel portal with details about Harbour, Central and Western railway local trains. You can find the schedule of trains between any two stations with timetable, maps, single journey return journey, monthly season pass fare details. Route information and timetable of Mumbai Monorail and Metro train is also available on Go4Mumbai website. Go4Mumbai website also lists the options to travel in Mumbai using various cab services like Meru, Tabcab, EasyCabs, Uber, Ola or private cabs. In case if three or less than 3 people are traveling, options for Authorikshaw is also provided. There details on Toll Plazas with Toll amount for private and public vehicles.
गो ४ मुम्बई मुंबई का नंबर one ट्रैवल पोर्टल है जहाँ आप हार्बर, मध्य और पश्चिमी रेलवे की लोकल ट्रेनों के टाईमटेबल के बारे में जानकारी पा सकते है । आप समय सारिणी, नक्शे, single जौर्नेय यात्रा या return यात्रा, मासिक सीजन पास किराया विवरण के साथ किसी भी दो स्टेशनों के बीच ट्रेनों की समय-टाईमटेबल पा सकते हैं। मार्ग की जानकारी और मुंबई मोनोरेल और मेट्रो ट्रेन की समय टाईमटेबल भी Go4Mumbai वेबसाइट पर उपलब्ध है। Go4Mumbai वेबसाइट पे मुंबई में यात्रा करने के लिए और सादन जैसे के मेरु, Tabcab, EasyCabs, उबेर, ओला या निजी कैब जैसे विभिन्न टैक्सी सेवाओं का उपयोग कर के लिए विकल्पों की सूची है। अगर तीन या उससे कम लोग यात्रा कर रहे हैं, Authorikshaw के लिए विकल्प भी प्रदान किये गए है । निजी और सार्वजनिक वाहनों के लिए टोल राशि के साथ टोल प्लाजा का खर्चे का विवरण भी मौजूद है ।

BLR www.go4mumbai.com 2006-2016(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy