go4mumbai logo

Travelling in Mumbai Simplified


 

///// CENTRAL RAILWAY /////

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 96606
Train Number TL6

Starting From Titwala(TL)
Ending At Mumbai(CST)
Number of Cars 12
Speed S
Direction UP

Note: Suburban Trains are permitted to leave up to 3 minutes before the scheduled departure at enroute stations. However at originating stations trains will leave only at scheduled departure time.


  StationTime
 Kasara
 Khardi
 Atgaon
 Asangaon
 Vasind
 Khadavli
Titwala06:14
Ambivili06:23
Shahad06:26
Kalyan06:33
Thakurli06:39
Dombivili06:42
Kopar06:45
Diva06:50
Mumbra06:54
Kalwa07:00
Thane07:04
Mulund07:08
Nahur07:11
Bhandup07:14
Kanjurmarg07:17
Vikhroli07:20
Ghatkopar07:25
Vidhyavihar07:28
Kurla07:31
Sion07:35
Matunga07:39
Dadar07:42
Parel07:45
Currey Road07:48
Chinchpokli07:50
Byculla07:52
Sandurst Road07:55
Masjid07:58
Mumbai_CST08:01

 

 


www.go4mumbai.com 2006-2014(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy