Go4Mumbai.com, Travelling in Mumbai simplified

Travelling in Mumbai Simplified



///// CENTRAL RAILWAY /////

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 96606
Train Number TL6
Starting From Titwala(TL)
Ending At Mumbai(CST)
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction UP
Status new

Note: Suburban Trains are permitted to leave up to 3 minutes before the scheduled departure at enroute stations. However at originating stations trains will leave only at scheduled departure time.


    StationTime
  KasaraN
  Khardi
  Atgaon
  AsangaonAN
  Vasind
  Khadavli
 TitwalaTL05:36 AM
 Ambivili05:54 AM
 Shahad05:47 AM
 KalyanK05:53 AM
 Thakurli06:00 AM
 DombiviliDL06:03 AM
 Kopar06:06 AM
 Diva06:11 AM
 Mumbra06:15 AM
  Kalwa06:21 AM
  ThaneT06:25 AM
  Mulund06:30 AM
  Nahur06:33 AM
  Bhandup06:36 AM
  Kanjurmarg06:39 AM
  Vikhroli06:42 AM
  GhatkoparG06:46 AM
  Vidhyavihar06:49 AM
  KurlaC06:52 AM
  Sion06:56 AM
  Matunga06:59 AM
  DadarD07:03 AM
  Parel07:06 AM
  Currey Road07:09 AM
  Chinchpokli07:11 AM
  Byculla07:13 AM
  Sandurst Road07:16 AM
  Masjid07:19 AM
  Mumbai_CSTCST07:22 AM

 

 


www.go4mumbai.com 2006-2014(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy