Go4Mumbai.com, Travelling in Mumbai simplified

Travelling in Mumbai Simplified



///// CENTRAL RAILWAY /////

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 96606
Train Number TL6
Starting From Titwala(TL)
Ending At Mumbai(CST)
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction UP
Status new

Note: Suburban Trains are permitted to leave up to 3 minutes before the scheduled departure at enroute stations. However at originating stations trains will leave only at scheduled departure time.


    StationTime
  KasaraN
  Khardi
  Atgaon
  AsangaonAN
  Vasind
  Khadavli
 TitwalaTL05:36 AM
 Ambivili05:54 AM
 Shahad05:47 AM
 KalyanK05:53 AM
 Thakurli06:00 AM
 DombiviliDL06:03 AM
 Kopar06:06 AM
 Diva06:11 AM
 Mumbra06:15 AM
 Kalwa06:21 AM
 ThaneT06:25 AM
 Mulund06:30 AM
 Nahur06:33 AM
 Bhandup06:36 AM
 Kanjurmarg06:39 AM
 Vikhroli06:42 AM
 GhatkoparG06:46 AM
 Vidhyavihar06:49 AM
 KurlaC06:52 AM
 Sion06:56 AM
 Matunga06:59 AM
 DadarD07:03 AM
 Parel07:06 AM
 Currey Road07:09 AM
 Chinchpokli07:11 AM
 Byculla07:13 AM
 Sandurst Road07:16 AM
 Masjid07:19 AM
 Mumbai_CSTCST07:22 AM

 

 


www.go4mumbai.com 2006-2014(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy